Rapid Automated Risk Assessment

Spatial distribution and analysis of aggregated taxonomic and occurrence data.

Bromeliaceae

Tillandsia graomogolensis Silveira

Synonyms: Tillandsia kurt-horstii Rauh; Tillandsia kurt-horstii Rauh; Tillandsia kurt-horstii Rauh;

Risk assessment

CategoryCriteriaReason
DDEOO
DDAOO
DDFew occurrences

Occurrences and points

Number of occurrences with and without points (usable coordinates).

Total1/0
Recent1/0
Historic0/0

All occurrences

Extent of occurrence0.00km²
Area of occupancy (2km²)0km²
Area of occupancy (1.00km²)0.00km²
Locations/Subpop.0
Locations/Subpop.0.00km²

Recent only

Extent of occurrence0.00km²
Area of occupancy (2km²)0km²
Area of occupancy (1.00km²)0.00km²
Locations/Subpop.0
Locations/Subpop.0.00km²

Historic only (abscent or > 50 years)

Extent of occurrence0.00km²
Area of occupancy (2km²)0km²
Area of occupancy (1.00km²)0.00km²
Locations/Subpop.0
Locations/Subpop.0.00km²

Occurrences

localityPedra Rica.
kingdomPlantae
familyBROMELIACEAE
scientificNameBROMELIACEAE Tillandsia graomogolensis Silveira
specificEpithetgraomogolensis
stateProvinceMinas Gerais
taxonRankspecie
countyGrão Mogol
typeCollection
occurrenceIDurn:catalog:JBRJ:RB:376181
sourcehttp://ipt.jbrj.gov.br/jbrj/resource?r=jbrj_rb
basisOfRecordPreservedSpecimen
modified2007-03-22 17:43:33.663798
catalogNumberRB00376181
scientificNameWithoutAuthorshipTillandsia graomogolensis
recordedBySilveira, A.
scientificNameAuthorshipSilveira
genusTillandsia
rightsHolderRB
identifierjbrj_rb:urn:catalog:JBRJ:RB:376181
collectionCodeRB
institutionCodeRB
recordNumber800
point
timestamp1491721688
countryBrasil
countryCodeBR
localityPedra Rica.
kingdomPlantae
familyBROMELIACEAE
scientificNameBROMELIACEAE Tillandsia graomogolensis Silveira
specificEpithetgraomogolensis
stateProvinceMinas Gerais
taxonRankspecie
countyGrão Mogol
typeCollection
occurrenceIDurn:catalog:JBRJ:RB:376181
sourcehttp://ipt.jbrj.gov.br/jbrj/resource?r=jbrj_rb
basisOfRecordPreservedSpecimen
modified2007-03-22 17:43:33.663798
catalogNumberRB00376181
scientificNameWithoutAuthorshipTillandsia graomogolensis
recordedBySilveira, A.
scientificNameAuthorshipSilveira
genusTillandsia
rightsHolderRB
identifierjbrj_rb:urn:catalog:JBRJ:RB:376181
collectionCodeRB
institutionCodeRB
recordNumber800
point
timestamp1491707374
countryBrasil
countryCodeBR
localityPedra Rica.
kingdomPlantae
familyBROMELIACEAE
scientificNameBROMELIACEAE Tillandsia graomogolensis Silveira
specificEpithetgraomogolensis
stateProvinceMinas Gerais
taxonRankspecie
countyGrão Mogol
typeCollection
occurrenceIDurn:catalog:JBRJ:RB:376181
sourcehttp://ipt.jbrj.gov.br/jbrj/resource?r=jbrj_rb
basisOfRecordPreservedSpecimen
modified2007-03-22 17:43:33.663798
catalogNumberRB00376181
scientificNameWithoutAuthorshipTillandsia graomogolensis
recordedBySilveira, A.
scientificNameAuthorshipSilveira
genusTillandsia
rightsHolderRB
identifierjbrj_rb:urn:catalog:JBRJ:RB:376181
collectionCodeRB
institutionCodeRB
recordNumber800
point
timestamp1491735190
countryBrasil
countryCodeBR