Rapid Automated Risk Assessment

Spatial distribution and analysis of aggregated taxonomic and occurrence data.

Connaraceae

Pseudoconnarus subtriplinervis (Radlk.)G.Schellenb.

Synonyms: Rourea subtriplinervis Radlk.; Rourea subtriplinervis Radlk.; Rourea subtriplinervis Radlk.;

Risk assessment

CategoryCriteriaReason
DDEOO
DDAOO
DDFew occurrences

Occurrences and points

Number of occurrences with and without points (usable coordinates).

Total2/0
Recent2/0
Historic0/0

All occurrences

Extent of occurrence0.00km²
Area of occupancy (2km²)0km²
Area of occupancy (1.00km²)0.00km²
Locations/Subpop.0
Locations/Subpop.0.00km²

Recent only

Extent of occurrence0.00km²
Area of occupancy (2km²)0km²
Area of occupancy (1.00km²)0.00km²
Locations/Subpop.0
Locations/Subpop.0.00km²

Historic only (abscent or > 50 years)

Extent of occurrence0.00km²
Area of occupancy (2km²)0km²
Area of occupancy (1.00km²)0.00km²
Locations/Subpop.0
Locations/Subpop.0.00km²

Occurrences

familyConnaraceae
scientificNameConnaraceae Rourea subtriplinervis Radlk.
typeStatusISOLECTOTYPUS
specificEpithetsubtriplinervis
associatedMediahttp://imagens1.jbrj.gov.br/fsi/server?type=image&source=hvpr/kew/LAPI_Types_208/K000633748.jpg
taxonRankESPECIE
occurrenceID2811155
sourcehttp://ipt.jbrj.gov.br/reflora/resource?r=k_reflora
basisOfRecordPreservedSpecimen
catalogNumberK000633748
bibliographicCitationHerbário Virtual REFLORA Disponível em: http://herbariovirtualreflora.jbrj.gov.br/reflora/herbarioVirtual/ConsultaPublicoHVUC/ConsultaPublicoHVUC.do?idTestemunho=2811155
scientificNameWithoutAuthorshipRourea subtriplinervis
recordedBySchomburgk;
scientificNameAuthorshipRadlk.
identifiedByForero, E.
genusRourea
rightsHolderK
identifierk_reflora:2811155
collectionCodeK
institutionCodeK
recordNumber679
point
timestamp1491716371
dateIdentified0/0/1978
occurrenceRemarks[(1061B)] herbarium Benthamianm 1854 Brasil
familyConnaraceae
scientificNameConnaraceae Rourea subtriplinervis Radlk.
typeStatusISOLECTOTYPUS
specificEpithetsubtriplinervis
associatedMediahttp://imagens1.jbrj.gov.br/fsi/server?type=image&source=hvpr/kew/LAPI_Types_208/K000633748.jpg
taxonRankESPECIE
occurrenceID2811155
sourcehttp://ipt.jbrj.gov.br/reflora/resource?r=k_reflora
basisOfRecordPreservedSpecimen
catalogNumberK000633748
bibliographicCitationHerbário Virtual REFLORA Disponível em: http://herbariovirtualreflora.jbrj.gov.br/reflora/herbarioVirtual/ConsultaPublicoHVUC/ConsultaPublicoHVUC.do?idTestemunho=2811155
scientificNameWithoutAuthorshipRourea subtriplinervis
recordedBySchomburgk;
scientificNameAuthorshipRadlk.
identifiedByForero, E.
genusRourea
rightsHolderK
identifierk_reflora:2811155
collectionCodeK
institutionCodeK
recordNumber679
point
timestamp1491730051
dateIdentified0/0/1978
occurrenceRemarks[(1061B)] herbarium Benthamianm 1854 Brasil
day0
familyConnaraceae
scientificNameConnaraceae pseudoconnarus subtriplinervis (radlk.) schellenb. (Radlk.)Schellenb.
specificEpithetsubtriplinervis
associatedMediahttp://imagens1.jbrj.gov.br/fsi/server?type=image&source=ian/SiBBr_Dezembro_2016/IAN080325.JPG
minimumElevationInMeters0
stateProvincePará
month0
taxonRankESPECIE
countyÓbidos
occurrenceID3733745
sourcehttp://ipt.jbrj.gov.br/reflora/resource?r=ian
basisOfRecordPreservedSpecimen
catalogNumberIAN080325
bibliographicCitationHerbário Virtual REFLORA Disponível em: http://herbariovirtualreflora.jbrj.gov.br/reflora/herbarioVirtual/ConsultaPublicoHVUC/ConsultaPublicoHVUC.do?idTestemunho=3733745
scientificNameWithoutAuthorshippseudoconnarus subtriplinervis
year0
recordedByDucke, A;
scientificNameAuthorship(Radlk.)Schellenb.
identifiedBySchell
genuspseudoconnarus
maximumElevationInMeters0
rightsHolderIAN
identifierian:3733745
collectionCodeIAN
institutionCodeIAN
recordNumbers.n.
point
eventDate0/0/0
verbatimEventDate00/00/0000
timestamp1491717497
countryBrasil
dateIdentifieds. d.
day0
familyConnaraceae
scientificNameConnaraceae pseudoconnarus subtriplinervis (radlk.) schellenb. (Radlk.)Schellenb.
specificEpithetsubtriplinervis
associatedMediahttp://imagens1.jbrj.gov.br/fsi/server?type=image&source=ian/SiBBr_Dezembro_2016/IAN080325.JPG
minimumElevationInMeters0
stateProvincePará
month0
taxonRankESPECIE
countyÓbidos
occurrenceID3733745
sourcehttp://ipt.jbrj.gov.br/reflora/resource?r=ian
basisOfRecordPreservedSpecimen
catalogNumberIAN080325
bibliographicCitationHerbário Virtual REFLORA Disponível em: http://herbariovirtualreflora.jbrj.gov.br/reflora/herbarioVirtual/ConsultaPublicoHVUC/ConsultaPublicoHVUC.do?idTestemunho=3733745
scientificNameWithoutAuthorshippseudoconnarus subtriplinervis
year0
recordedByDucke, A;
scientificNameAuthorship(Radlk.)Schellenb.
identifiedBySchell
genuspseudoconnarus
maximumElevationInMeters0
rightsHolderIAN
identifierian:3733745
collectionCodeIAN
institutionCodeIAN
recordNumbers.n.
point
eventDate0/0/0
verbatimEventDate00/00/0000
timestamp1491731065
countryBrasil
dateIdentifieds. d.