Rapid Automated Risk Assessment

Spatial distribution and analysis of aggregated taxonomic and occurrence data.

Lejeuneaceae

Cololejeunea winkleri (Morales&Bernecker)Bernecker&Pócs

Synonyms: Aphanolejeunea winkleri Morales&A.Lücking; Aphanolejeunea winkleri Morales&A.Lücking; Aphanolejeunea winkleri Morales&A.Lücking;

Risk assessment

CategoryCriteriaReason
CRB2AOO
DDEOO
DDFew occurrences

Occurrences and points

Number of occurrences with and without points (usable coordinates).

Total1/1
Recent1/1
Historic0/0

All occurrences

Extent of occurrence0.00km²
Area of occupancy (2km²)4km²
Area of occupancy (1.00km²)1.00km²
Locations/Subpop.1
Locations/Subpop.0.00km²

Recent only

Extent of occurrence0.00km²
Area of occupancy (2km²)4km²
Area of occupancy (1.00km²)1.00km²
Locations/Subpop.1
Locations/Subpop.0.00km²

Historic only (abscent or > 50 years)

Extent of occurrence0.00km²
Area of occupancy (2km²)0km²
Area of occupancy (1.00km²)0.00km²
Locations/Subpop.0
Locations/Subpop.0.00km²

Occurrences

localityESEC do Grão Pará, Serra do Acari, trilha 4 de 3000m.
day04
kingdomPlantae
decimalLatitude-1.27372222
continentAmérica do Sul
familyLejeuneaceae
scientificNameAphanolejeunea winkleri Morales&A.Lücking
verbatimLongitude-52.00000000
ownerInstitutionCodeUniversidade Federal do Pará (UFPA)
specificEpithetwinkleri
preparationsexsicata
stateProvincePará
month09
typeCollection
municipalityOriximiná
occurrenceIDBRA:IECOS:HBRA:0000007421
sourcehttp://ipt1.cria.org.br/ipt/resource?r=hbra
basisOfRecordPreservedSpecimen
modified2016-04-03 18:20:51-03
catalogNumber7421
scientificNameWithoutAuthorshipAphanolejeunea winkleri
year2008
recordedByM. R. Pietrobom
scientificNameAuthorshipMorales&A.Lücking
identifiedByD. F. Peralta
verbatimLatitude-1.27372222
decimalLongitude-52.0
rightsCreative Commons Attribution Non Commercial (CC-BY-NC) 4.0 License.
genusAphanolejeunea
languagept
rightsHolderHBRA - Herbário do Instituto de Estudos Costeiros da Universidade Federal do Pará
identifierhbra:BRA:IECOS:HBRA:0000007421
datasetNameHBRA - Herbário do Instituto de Estudos Costeiros da Universidade Federal do Pará
collectionCodeHBRA
institutionCodeUniversidade Federal do Pará (UFPA)
recordNumber8031
point
timestamp1491727446
countryBrasil
dateIdentified2011-11-01
occurrenceRemarksEpífila
localityESEC do Grão Pará, Serra do Acari, trilha 4 de 3000m.
day04
kingdomPlantae
decimalLatitude-1.27372222
continentAmérica do Sul
familyLejeuneaceae
scientificNameAphanolejeunea winkleri Morales&A.Lücking
verbatimLongitude-52.00000000
ownerInstitutionCodeUniversidade Federal do Pará (UFPA)
specificEpithetwinkleri
preparationsexsicata
stateProvincePará
month09
typeCollection
municipalityOriximiná
occurrenceIDBRA:IECOS:HBRA:0000007421
sourcehttp://ipt1.cria.org.br/ipt/resource?r=hbra
basisOfRecordPreservedSpecimen
modified2016-04-03 18:20:51-03
catalogNumber7421
scientificNameWithoutAuthorshipAphanolejeunea winkleri
year2008
recordedByM. R. Pietrobom
scientificNameAuthorshipMorales&A.Lücking
identifiedByD. F. Peralta
verbatimLatitude-1.27372222
decimalLongitude-52.0
rightsCreative Commons Attribution Non Commercial (CC-BY-NC) 4.0 License.
genusAphanolejeunea
languagept
rightsHolderHBRA - Herbário do Instituto de Estudos Costeiros da Universidade Federal do Pará
identifierhbra:BRA:IECOS:HBRA:0000007421
datasetNameHBRA - Herbário do Instituto de Estudos Costeiros da Universidade Federal do Pará
collectionCodeHBRA
institutionCodeUniversidade Federal do Pará (UFPA)
recordNumber8031
point
timestamp1491713527
countryBrasil
dateIdentified2011-11-01
occurrenceRemarksEpífila